close
tera patrick fleshlight

Tera Patrick – The burlesque Belle

Who is the Fleshlight Girl Tera Patrick?

Tera Patrick Fleshlight

Feast your eyes on the incredibly beautiful Tera Patrick. You might wonder where this beauty came from, but she’s actually from the modeling world. She started her career with the Eileen Ford Modeling Agency.

With a Thai mother and American father, it’s easy to see where she gets her looks from. Thai, Dutch and British features make her a perfect fit in the porn industry.

In 1999, Tera made her debut as a 20-year-old in Arouse One With You starring  Andrew Blake. This experience was her first, erotic softcore film. Her modeling abilities made it easy to transition into the porn industry as her luscious curves gave way to real talent. Patrick even appeared in the Playboy and Penthouse magazines.

In 2003, she got a contract with Vivid as Vivid Girl. Later, she played roles in some Digital Playground porn movies. Her most famous porn films include Forbidden Tales, Island Fever 1 – 3 and Sex Island.

You won’t be disappointed with these films because Tera performs almost any act in front of the camera. Anal, oral, fetish and vaginal sex scenes are her favorites.

With her own production company called Teravision, this actress continues to grow in the industry. See her in “The Moaning of the Virgin Ghost,” or listen to her on the Howard Stern Show. Her Fleshlight is also out of this world.

Tera Patrick Fleshlight

Tera Patrick Fleshlights:

Since 2008, Tera has been lending her famous likeness to Fleshlight masturbators. The Tera Patrick Fleshlights simulated the real feel of her vagina, anus, and lips. Her model has become one of the most popular models in the Fleshlight Girls line.

Tera starred in many adult as films actress. This gives fans an irresistible intrigue into her forbidden fruits. She may be retired from porn, but with her Fleshlight toys you can still make your wild fantasies come true.

Release your sexual urges as you go deep in Tera’s ass with the Twisted Texture. Or enjoy Mrs. Patrick´s pussy with her Tease Texture. Please read also the reviews of her exclusive Fleshlight masturbator sleeves.

Orifices:

Sleeves:

Tera Patrick Twisted Texture
Butt – Twisted Tera’s pussy isn’t the only entry point open for business. Now you can enter Tera’s ass with her twisted toy. This Fleshlight Sleeve will truly make your head spin as its rings grip your shaft and head. Entry into Tera’s rear end continues to be a tight push. Once passing that first step, your penis will be greeted by a wrapping of rings that extend throughout the toy.

As you go deeper and deeper the cavity gradually becomes tighter and tighter. Unleash your pent up sexual force as your penis is continually squeezed by each ring within her ass. This experience is one that can be described as pure sexual bliss and the simple structure doesn’t deter from sexual liberation you’ll receive from this unique toy Evaluation in the direct comparison:

Tera Patrick Tease Texture
Pussy – Tease Tera played on screen roles in which she would tease and torture men from having to resist from cumming too early. Now it´s your chance to take on Tera Patrick and see if you can handle the sensations that await. Entering Tera’s Fleshlight is a tight experience as you push past that initial entry point. Let your head experience an open area where stimulation is brought on via extended tentacles that tickle your penis ever so gently.

The second push remains tight and will grip your penis to wonderful ecstasy. Continue your push and enter the final chamber that features inter-crossed ribs. The total experience is sure to keep you stimulated and just waiting for Tera to tell you she’s ready for your cum. Evaluation in the direct comparison:

 

Tera’s Profile:

Tera Patrick Erotik Star PortraitDate of Birth: July 26, 1976
Place of Birth: Great Falls, Montana
Country of Birth: USA
Current residence: Los Angeles, California
Other Names: Linda Ann Hopkins

Body height: 5’9″
Weight: 120 lbs
Body in inch: 36 – 24 – 36
Bra size: 34DD
Hair: black, long
Ethnicity: European, Asian
Eye color: brown
Physique: female
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No
Sexual orientation: bi

Filmography: Centerfold Fetish, Farmer’s Daughters Do Beverly Hills, Forbidden Tales, Island Fever 1 – 3, Sex Island.

Porn Studios: Odessey, Vivid, Digital Playground, Evil Angel

Tera Patrick Facebook
https://twitter.com/tera1patrick
Tera´s Photos on Flickr
Patrick´s Images on Pinterest
Tera Patrick Pictures on Instagram
Tera´s Google+ Account

Tera Patrick Homepage

Watch Tera Patrick porn movies while you use her Fleshlight

Buy your Fleshlight here
Buy your Fleshlight Girls Tera Patrick here
Riskfree worldwide delivery within 3 days with UPS
Mike Risley

The author Mike Risley

My name is Mike, I'm 32 years old, live in New York and I've always had a passion for adult sex toys. That turn my attention to the internet to find the male sex toys I wanted. Unfortunately, I quickly ran into a problem: Finding quality reviews of male sex toys is hard! Reviews always seem to be unclear and come across as fake. I didn't know who to trust! Then, around 2010, I finally came across the Pink Lady Fleshlight. I enjoyed it so much that I wanted to tell the world about it, and that's when I got the idea to start my own website, providing real reviews of Fleshlight products that I had actually used. The end result is the website you are on now. I believe that doing a Fleshlight test on real products is the only way to provide my readers with an accurate depiction of a Fleshlight before they buy it.

Leave a Response